Past Seasons
4.5 Mens Summer 2019
Playoffs / Current Standings / Scores
Congratulations
Joshua Schwartz is the 4.5 Champion!
Championship Round ends on 10/02/2019
Player |
vs |
Player |
Winner |
Joshua Schwartz | vs | Brandon Hansen | Joshua Schwartz |
Semi-Finals ends on 09/22/2019
Player |
vs |
Player |
Winner |
Joshua Schwartz | vs | Hanuman Haeseler | Joshua Schwartz |
Brad Westcott | vs | Brandon Hansen | Brandon Hansen |
Quarter-Finals ends on 09/15/2019
Player |
vs |
Player |
Winner |
Dillip Dash | vs | Brad Westcott | Brad Westcott |
Joshua Schwartz | vs | Oliver Lizarraga | Joshua Schwartz |
Robert Perry | vs | Brandon Hansen | Brandon Hansen |
Hanuman Haeseler | vs | Chiru Mukka | Hanuman Haeseler |
First Round ends on 09/08/2019
Player |
vs |
Player |
Winner |
Joshua Schwartz | vs | Naoyuki Ogiwara | Joshua Schwartz |
Randy Rortvedt | vs | Oliver Lizarraga | Oliver Lizarraga |
Hanuman Haeseler | vs | Sean White | Hanuman Haeseler |
Chiru Mukka | vs | Matthew Lehrer | Chiru Mukka |
Robert Perry | vs | Naoyuki Ogiwara | Robert Perry |
Harshad Kulkarni | vs | Brandon Hansen | Brandon Hansen |
Dillip Dash | vs | Gary Kuebler | Dillip Dash |
Brad Westcott | vs | Camron Chermak | Brad Westcott |
View Other Division Results
Current Standings: 4.5 Mens Summer 2019
Player |
Wins |
Losses |
% of Games Won |
Area of Town |
Joshua Schwartz | 15 | 2 | 88.24% | UTC |
Hanuman Haeseler | 12 | 6 | 66.67% | Poway |
Robert Perry | 10 | 3 | 76.92% | Sabre Springs |
Dillip Dash | 10 | 1 | 90.91% | Ranch Penasquitos |
Brad Westcott | 9 | 5 | 64.29% | South Carlsbad |
Brandon Hansen | 8 | 1 | 88.89% | Carlsbad |
Chiru Mukka | 8 | 4 | 66.67% | Scripps Ranch |
Randy Rortvedt | 8 | 1 | 88.89% | Tierrasanta |
Barnie Wallace | 7 | 8 | 46.67% | Scripps Ranch |
Oliver Lizarraga | 6 | 6 | 50% | Miramar |
Harshad Kulkarni | 6 | 5 | 54.55% | 4s Ranch |
Gary Kuebler | 5 | 6 | 45.45% | Scripps Ranch |
Camron Chermak | 5 | 5 | 50% | Downtown |
Sean White | 5 | 5 | 50% | Santee |
Triston Dinh | 5 | 1 | 83.33% | Eastlake |
Steven Hoang | 5 | 1 | 83.33% | Rancho Bernardo |
Hide Sugizaki | 4 | 3 | 57.14% | Grantville |
Richard Pallencaoe | 4 | 9 | 30.77% | SDSU |
Oliver Thieler | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | Pacific Beach |
Milos Belcevich | 3 | 3 | 50% | Mission Valley |
John Park | 3 | 2 | 60% | Rancho Penasquitos |
Jeff Gillie | 2 | 5 | 28.57% | Carmel Valley |
Matthew Lehrer | 2 | 1 | 66.67% | La Costa |
Ryan Awerkamp | 2 | 1 | 66.67% | Carmel Valley |
Christopher Edwards | 2 | 10 | 16.67% | Balboa Park |
Alcides Centurion | 2 | 1 | 66.67% | La Jolla / UTC |
Qais Alsindy | 2 | 2 | 50% | Rancho San Diego |
Tim Turley | 1 | 4 | 20% | Carmel Valley |
Joe Peairs | 0 | 0 | 0% | Mission Hills |
Marc Channick | 0 | 0 | 0% | Carmel Valley |
Michael Lawrence | 0 | 0 | 0% | Mission Hills |
Mike Weng | 0 | 0 | 0% | Mission Valley |
Naoto Hoshide | 0 | 1 | 0% | Clairemont |
Harold Venkata | 0 | 1 | 0% | North County |
Juan Carlos Jado | 0 | 1 | 0% | Pacific Beach |
Thanh Chung | 0 | 0 | 0% | University Heights |
Jim McCahill | 0 | 0 | 0% | Point Loma |
Donn Boyd | 0 | 1 | 0% | North County Coastal |
Rafid Bodagh | 0 | 0 | 0% | East County |
Kishan Patel | 0 | 0 | 0% | Point Loma |
Naveen Palle | 0 | 5 | 0% | Sabre Springs |
Dan Herbert | 0 | 1 | 0% | Mission Hills |
Noel Eicher | 0 | 0 | 0% | Poway |
Steve de la Torre | 0 | -3 | 0% | Sabre Springs |
Ron Gauthier | 0 | 0 | 0% | La Jolla UTC |
Michael Mead | 0 | 2 | 0% | Mission Valley |
Sean Hogan | 0 | 1 | 0% | Scripps Ranch |
Kirt Edwards | 0 | 0 | 0% | North Park |
Jerome Jayapal | 0 | 0 | 0% | Carmel Mtn. Ranch |
Kevin Christensen | 0 | 3 | 0% | Mission Hills |
Alper Olut | 0 | 8 | 0% | La Mesa |
Naresh Bhavaraju | 0 | 5 | 0% | Scripps Ranch |
Jacob Martin | 0 | 0 | 0% | North Park |
Hartley Miller | 0 | 7 | 0% | Del Mar |
Michael Dinh | 0 | 0 | 0% | Eastlake |
spinz testuser | 0 | 0 | 0% | test |
Neil Berkowitz | -1 | 0 | 100% | Scripps Ranch |
Eyal Wigdor | -1 | 0 | 100% | Mission Valley |
KH Chong | -1 | 6 | -20% | North County Inland |
Aaron Mancillas | -2 | 1 | 200% | Oceanside |
View Other Division Results
Submitted Scores
Winner |
Opponent |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Set 3 |
Date |
Hanuman Haeseler | KH Chong | 6-3 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Jul 7, 2019 |
Joshua Schwartz | Chiru Mukka | 7-5 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Jul 7, 2019 |
Christopher Edwards | Richard Pallencaoe | 7-5 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Jul 7, 2019 |
Brad Westcott | Matthew Lehrer | 6-2 | 6-4 | 0-0 | Jul 7, 2019 |
Gary Kuebler | Barnie Wallace | 6-2 | 6-4 | 0-0 | Jul 8, 2019 |
Joshua Schwartz | Christopher Edwards | 6-0 | 6-1 | 0-0 | Jul 8, 2019 |
Brad Westcott | Hartley Miller | 6-1 | 7-6 | 0-0 | Jul 9, 2019 |
Joshua Schwartz | Barnie Wallace | 6-0 | 6-4 | 0-0 | Jul 10, 2019 |
Alcides Centurion | Camron Chermak | 6-4 | 6-0 | 0-0 | Jul 9, 2019 |
Qais Alsindy | Richard Pallencaoe | 6-3 | 6-1 | 0-0 | Jul 10, 2019 |
Hanuman Haeseler | Gary Kuebler | 4-6 | 6-3 | 5-0 | Jul 11, 2019 |
Harshad Kulkarni | Chiru Mukka | 7-6 | 6-1 | 0-0 | Jul 12, 2019 |
Matthew Lehrer | Hartley Miller | 3-6 | 6-2 | 10-4 | Jul 12, 2019 |
Richard Pallencaoe | Barnie Wallace | 7-5 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Jul 12, 2019 |
Joshua Schwartz | Hide Sugizaki | 6-4 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Jul 13, 2019 |
Joshua Schwartz | Naresh Bhavaraju | 6-0 | 6-1 | 0-0 | Jul 13, 2019 |
Chiru Mukka | Hide Sugizaki | 7-6 | 6-1 | 0-0 | Jul 13, 2019 |
Barnie Wallace | Qais Alsindy | 6-2 | 7-6 | 0-0 | Jul 13, 2019 |
Harshad Kulkarni | Sean White | 2-6 | 6-3 | 6-4 | Jul 13, 2019 |
Brad Westcott | Steven Hoang | 7-5 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Jul 14, 2019 |
Brad Westcott | Oliver Lizarraga | 6-4 | 4-6 | 6-0 | Jul 11, 2019 |
Triston Dinh | Richard Pallencaoe | 6-0 | 6-0 | 0-0 | Jul 14, 2019 |
Hide Sugizaki | Naoto Hoshide | 6-0 | 6-0 | 0-0 | Jul 14, 2019 |
Robert Perry | Sean Hogan | 6-2 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Jul 15, 2019 |
Christopher Edwards | Qais Alsindy | 6-4 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Jul 16, 2019 |
Matthew Lehrer | Barnie Wallace | 6-0 | 6-4 | 0-0 | Jul 15, 2019 |
Triston Dinh | Oliver Lizarraga | 6-1 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Jul 16, 2019 |
Brandon Hansen | Brad Westcott | 6-4 | 7-5 | 0-0 | Jul 16, 2019 |
Joshua Schwartz | Hartley Miller | 6-2 | 6-0 | 0-0 | Jul 17, 2019 |
Harshad Kulkarni | Richard Pallencaoe | 6-4 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Jul 18, 2019 |
Robert Perry | Jeff Gillie | 6-3 | 6-1 | 0-0 | Jul 18, 2019 |
Richard Pallencaoe | Barnie Wallace | 6-4 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Jul 19, 2019 |
Sean White | Naresh Bhavaraju | 6-3 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Jul 20, 2019 |
Dillip Dash | KH Chong | 6-3 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Jul 20, 2019 |
Hanuman Haeseler | Robert Perry | 7-5 | 6-7 | 7-6 | Jul 20, 2019 |
John Park | KH Chong | 7-5 | 6-4 | 0-0 | Jul 18, 2019 |
Barnie Wallace | Kevin Christensen | 6-1 | 7-6 | 0-0 | Jul 21, 2019 |
Triston Dinh | Aaron Mancillas | 7-5 | 6-1 | 0-0 | Jul 21, 2019 |
Oliver Lizarraga | Kevin Christensen | 6-2 | 6-7 | 6-3 | Jul 21, 2019 |
Jeff Gillie | Camron Chermak | 4-6 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Jul 22, 2019 |
Randy Rortvedt | Richard Pallencaoe | 6-1 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Jul 21, 2019 |
Joshua Schwartz | Oliver Lizarraga | 6-2 | 4-6 | 7-5 | Jul 22, 2019 |
Camron Chermak | Brad Westcott | 6-7 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Jul 22, 2019 |
Brandon Hansen | Hartley Miller | 6-4 | 2-6 | 6-2 | Jul 23, 2019 |
Alcides Centurion | Kevin Christensen | 6-3 | 6-0 | 0-0 | Jul 23, 2019 |
Robert Perry | KH Chong | 6-4 | 2-6 | 7-6 | Jul 25, 2019 |
Dillip Dash | Naresh Bhavaraju | 6-4 | 6-1 | 0-0 | Jul 25, 2019 |
Barnie Wallace | Alper Olut | 6-4 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Jul 26, 2019 |
Brandon Hansen | Jeff Gillie | 7-5 | 7-6 | 0-0 | Jul 24, 2019 |
Joshua Schwartz | Jeff Gillie | 6-2 | 7-5 | 0-0 | Jul 26, 2019 |
Camron Chermak | Hanuman Haeseler | 6-0 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Jul 27, 2019 |
Oliver Lizarraga | Barnie Wallace | 1-6 | 6-0 | 6-4 | Jul 27, 2019 |
Triston Dinh | Alcides Centurion | 6-3 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Jul 28, 2019 |
Hide Sugizaki | Sean White | 6-4 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Jul 28, 2019 |
KH Chong | Barnie Wallace | 7-6 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Jul 29, 2019 |
Randy Rortvedt | Dan Herbert | 6-2 | 6-1 | 0-0 | Jul 30, 2019 |
Jeff Gillie | Hanuman Haeseler | 6-4 | 7-6 | 0-0 | Jul 31, 2019 |
Matthew Lehrer | Robert Perry | 6-3 | 6-4 | 0-0 | Jul 31, 2019 |
Harshad Kulkarni | Dillip Dash | 6-1 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Aug 1, 2019 |
Richard Pallencaoe | Alper Olut | 6-4 | 5-7 | 1-0 | Jul 31, 2019 |
Oliver Lizarraga | John Park | 6-2 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Aug 1, 2019 |
Oliver Lizarraga | Hide Sugizaki | 4-6 | 6-2 | 6-0 | Aug 2, 2019 |
Brad Westcott | Joshua Schwartz | 7-6 | 4-6 | 6-3 | Jul 31, 2019 |
Steven Hoang | KH Chong | 6-4 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Aug 1, 2019 |
Robert Perry | Naveen Palle | 7-5 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Aug 2, 2019 |
Matthew Lehrer | Hartley Miller | 6-0 | 6-4 | 0-0 | Aug 2, 2019 |
Harshad Kulkarni | Hanuman Haeseler | 6-4 | 4-6 | 7-6 | Aug 3, 2019 |
Tim Turley | Sean White | 6-4 | 3-6 | 6-2 | Aug 3, 2019 |
Triston Dinh | Brad Westcott | 6-3 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Aug 4, 2019 |
Brandon Hansen | Donn Boyd | 6-0 | 6-4 | 0-0 | Aug 1, 2019 |
Dillip Dash | Gary Kuebler | 6-1 | 6-1 | 0-0 | Aug 3, 2019 |
Dillip Dash | Richard Pallencaoe | 6-4 | 6-0 | 0-0 | Aug 4, 2019 |
Robert Perry | Milos Belcevich | 6-3 | 6-4 | 0-0 | Aug 6, 2019 |
Dillip Dash | Matthew Lehrer | 6-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | Aug 6, 2019 |
Joshua Schwartz | Oliver Lizarraga | 6-4 | 7-5 | 0-0 | Aug 7, 2019 |
Chiru Mukka | Richard Pallencaoe | 6-0 | 7-6 | 0-0 | Aug 8, 2019 |
Milos Belcevich | Richard Pallencaoe | 3-6 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Aug 9, 2019 |
Chiru Mukka | Jeff Gillie | 6-3 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Aug 9, 2019 |
Ryan Awerkamp | Tim Turley | 6-2 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Aug 9, 2019 |
Hanuman Haeseler | Dillip Dash | 6-3 | 2-6 | 7-5 | Aug 10, 2019 |
Harshad Kulkarni | Milos Belcevich | 4-6 | 6-4 | 6-3 | Aug 10, 2019 |
Gary Kuebler | Christopher Edwards | 5-7 | 6-1 | 6-2 | Aug 11, 2019 |
Joshua Schwartz | Triston Dinh | 4-6 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Aug 11, 2019 |
Dillip Dash | Naveen Palle | 6-1 | 7-6 | 0-0 | Aug 11, 2019 |
Oliver Thieler | Sean White | 4-6 | 6-2 | 6-2 | Aug 11, 2019 |
Milos Belcevich | Gary Kuebler | 1-6 | 6-4 | 7-5 | Aug 13, 2019 |
Oliver Lizarraga | Oliver Thieler | 6-2 | 6-4 | 0-0 | Aug 14, 2019 |
Randy Rortvedt | Brad Westcott | 6-4 | 6-4 | 0-0 | Aug 13, 2019 |
Hanuman Haeseler | Michael Mead | 6-2 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Aug 15, 2019 |
Robert Perry | Hartley Miller | 2-6 | 6-3 | 1-0 | Aug 15, 2019 |
Dillip Dash | Tim Turley | 4-6 | 7-6 | 6-1 | Aug 15, 2019 |
John Park | Milos Belcevich | 6-4 | 7-5 | 0-0 | Aug 15, 2019 |
Ryan Awerkamp | Oliver Thieler | 6-2 | 7-5 | 0-0 | Aug 15, 2019 |
Robert Perry | Camron Chermak | 2-6 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Aug 16, 2019 |
Richard Pallencaoe | Christopher Edwards | 6-4 | 7-6 | 0-0 | Aug 16, 2019 |
Randy Rortvedt | Michael Mead | 6-4 | 6-4 | 0-0 | Aug 17, 2019 |
Sean White | Richard Pallencaoe | 6-3 | 6-4 | 0-0 | Aug 17, 2019 |
Dillip Dash | Chiru Mukka | 6-1 | 7-6 | 0-0 | Aug 17, 2019 |
Camron Chermak | Christopher Edwards | 6-1 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Aug 17, 2019 |
Harshad Kulkarni | Barnie Wallace | 1-6 | 7-5 | 7-6 | Aug 17, 2019 |
Hanuman Haeseler | Naveen Palle | 6-2 | 7-5 | 0-0 | Aug 18, 2019 |
Barnie Wallace | Richard Pallencaoe | 6-3 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Aug 18, 2019 |
Joshua Schwartz | Tim Turley | 6-1 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Aug 18, 2019 |
Gary Kuebler | Oliver Thieler | 6-2 | 7-6 | 0-0 | Aug 18, 2019 |
Brad Westcott | Harold Venkata | 6-2 | 6-1 | 0-0 | Aug 18, 2019 |
Robert Perry | Naveen Palle | 7-6 | 1-6 | 6-1 | Aug 19, 2019 |
Chiru Mukka | Hanuman Haeseler | 1-6 | 7-6 | 1-0 | Aug 20, 2019 |
Randy Rortvedt | Naveen Palle | 6-1 | 6-1 | 0-0 | Aug 20, 2019 |
Brad Westcott | Ryan Awerkamp | 6-2 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Aug 20, 2019 |
Robert Perry | Harshad Kulkarni | 7-5 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Aug 22, 2019 |
Camron Chermak | Oliver Thieler | 6-4 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Aug 22, 2019 |
Qais Alsindy | Richard Pallencaoe | 6-0 | 4-6 | 6-1 | Aug 24, 2019 |
Sean White | Alper Olut | 6-3 | 3-6 | 6-3 | Aug 24, 2019 |
Hanuman Haeseler | Richard Pallencaoe | 6-1 | 6-0 | 0-0 | Aug 25, 2019 |
Oliver Thieler | Tim Turley | 7-6 | 2-6 | 6-1 | Aug 24, 2019 |
Gary Kuebler | Hartley Miller | 6-2 | 7-5 | 0-0 | Aug 25, 2019 |
Brandon Hansen | Joshua Schwartz | 6-1 | 7-6 | 0-0 | Aug 24, 2019 |
Chiru Mukka | John Park | 6-2 | 6-4 | 0-0 | Aug 27, 2019 |
Randy Rortvedt | Barnie Wallace | 4-6 | 6-4 | 6-1 | Aug 26, 2019 |
Chiru Mukka | Gary Kuebler | 6-3 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Aug 27, 2019 |
Oliver Lizarraga | Juan Carlos Jado | 4-6 | 6-3 | 7-5 | Aug 28, 2019 |
Steven Hoang | Harshad Kulkarni | 6-0 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Aug 28, 2019 |
Randy Rortvedt | Oliver Lizarraga | 6-3 | 7-5 | 0-0 | Aug 28, 2019 |
Chiru Mukka | Barnie Wallace | 6-1 | 3-6 | 6-0 | Aug 29, 2019 |
Robert Perry | John Park | 7-6 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Aug 30, 2019 |
Chiru Mukka | Camron Chermak | 7-5 | 6-1 | 0-0 | Aug 31, 2019 |
Steven Hoang | Hanuman Haeseler | 6-3 | 6-0 | 0-0 | Aug 31, 2019 |
Dillip Dash | Harshad Kulkarni | 7-6 | 6-1 | 0-0 | Aug 31, 2019 |
Sean White | Richard Pallencaoe | 3-6 | 6-1 | 6-3 | Aug 31, 2019 |
Richard Pallencaoe | Barnie Wallace | 6-3 | 1-6 | 7-5 | Sep 1, 2019 |
Hanuman Haeseler | Oliver Thieler | 6-4 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Sep 1, 2019 |
Camron Chermak | Alper Olut | 6-1 | 6-0 | 0-0 | Sep 1, 2019 |
Steven Hoang | Christopher Edwards | 6-2 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Sep 2, 2019 |
Barnie Wallace | Christopher Edwards | 6-1 | 6-4 | 0-0 | Sep 3, 2019 |
Brad Westcott | Camron Chermak | 6-3 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Sep 3, 2019 |
Dillip Dash | Gary Kuebler | 6-2 | 6-0 | 0-0 | Sep 4, 2019 |
Oliver Lizarraga | Randy Rortvedt | 7-6 | 3-6 | 7-5 | Sep 5, 2019 |
Hartley Miller | Christopher Edwards | 6-2 | 6-4 | 0-0 | Sep 5, 2019 |
Barnie Wallace | Alper Olut | 6-1 | 6-1 | 0-0 | Sep 6, 2019 |
Brandon Hansen | Harshad Kulkarni | 6-1 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Sep 7, 2019 |
Barnie Wallace | Dan Herbert | 7-6 | 6-7 | 6-4 | Sep 8, 2019 |
Hanuman Haeseler | Sean White | 7-5 | 2-6 | 6-2 | Sep 8, 2019 |
Hanuman Haeseler | Chiru Mukka | 6-2 | 7-6 | 0-0 | Sep 10, 2019 |
Joshua Schwartz | Oliver Lizarraga | 6-4 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Sep 11, 2019 |
Brandon Hansen | Robert Perry | 6-1 | 6-1 | 0-0 | Sep 11, 2019 |
Hanuman Haeseler | Gary Kuebler | 6-4 | 7-6 | 0-0 | Sep 14, 2019 |
Barnie Wallace | Dan Herbert | 6-4 | 6-7 | 6-3 | Sep 14, 2019 |
Hide Sugizaki | Alper Olut | 6-2 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Sep 14, 2019 |
Randy Rortvedt | Naresh Bhavaraju | 6-2 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Sep 15, 2019 |
Brad Westcott | Dillip Dash | 2-6 | 6-3 | 6-2 | Sep 14, 2019 |
Hide Sugizaki | Harshad Kulkarni | 6-3 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Sep 18, 2019 |
Oliver Thieler | Christopher Edwards | 6-2 | 6-4 | 0-0 | Sep 17, 2019 |
Hanuman Haeseler | KH Chong | 7-6 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Sep 19, 2019 |
Sean White | Naresh Bhavaraju | 6-4 | 6-4 | 0-0 | Sep 21, 2019 |
Joshua Schwartz | Hanuman Haeseler | 6-3 | 6-0 | 0-0 | Sep 21, 2019 |
Steven Hoang | KH Chong | 6-1 | 3-6 | 5-2 | Sep 21, 2019 |
Barnie Wallace | Alper Olut | 7-5 | 7-6 | 0-0 | Sep 23, 2019 |
Brandon Hansen | Brad Westcott | 7-5 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Sep 23, 2019 |
Joshua Schwartz | Brandon Hansen | 6-4 | 6-4 | 0-0 | Sep 29, 2019 |
John Park | Alper Olut | 6-2 | 3-1 | 0-0 | Sep 30, 2019 |
Milos Belcevich | Christopher Edwards | 6-1 | 3-6 | 6-4 | Sep 30, 2019 |
Gary Kuebler | Christopher Edwards | 6-4 | 1-6 | 6-3 | Oct 2, 2019 |
Joshua Schwartz | Jeff Gillie | 6-1 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Oct 3, 2019 |
View Other Division Results