4.5 Mens Summer 2022
Playoffs / Current Standings / Scores
Congratulations
Jacky Cheong is the 4.5 Champion!
Championship Round ends on 10/03/2022
Player |
vs |
Player |
Winner |
Oliver Thieler | vs | Jacky Cheong | Jacky Cheong |
Semi-Finals ends on 09/25/2022
Player |
vs |
Player |
Winner |
John Lloyd | vs | Jacky Cheong | Jacky Cheong |
Oliver Thieler | vs | Shitiz Arora | Oliver Thieler |
Quarter-Finals ends on 09/18/2022
Player |
vs |
Player |
Winner |
Diego Palafox | vs | Jacky Cheong | Jacky Cheong |
John Lloyd | vs | Amir Feder | John Lloyd |
Wentao Ni | vs | Shitiz Arora | Shitiz Arora |
Dillip Dash | vs | Oliver Thieler | Oliver Thieler |
View Other Division Results
Current Standings: 4.5 Mens Summer 2022
Player |
Wins |
Losses |
% of Games Won |
Area of Town |
John Lloyd | 11 | 3 | 78.57% | Eastlake Chula Vista |
Wentao Ni | 11 | 4 | 73.33% | Carmel Valley |
Diego Palafox | 10 | 4 | 71.43% | Coronado |
Dillip Dash | 10 | 5 | 66.67% | Ranch Penasquitos |
Oliver Thieler | 9 | 1 | 90% | Pacific Beach |
Jacky Cheong | 9 | 0 | 100% | Rancho Peñasquitos |
Amir Feder | 7 | 2 | 77.78% | Coronado |
Shitiz Arora | 7 | 2 | 77.78% | Scripps Ranch |
Barnie Wallace | 7 | 17 | 29.17% | Scripps Ranch |
Zheyuan Fan | 7 | 11 | 38.89% | UTC |
KH Chong | 6 | 7 | 46.15% | Rancho Bernardo |
Gokul Raj Bala | 6 | 6 | 50% | Scripps Ranch |
Satheesh Kandavelu | 5 | 8 | 38.46% | Rancho Bernardo |
Michael Sims | 5 | 0 | 100% | 4S Ranch |
Nick Palmer | 5 | 4 | 55.56% | Del Sur |
Sean White | 5 | 5 | 50% | Santee |
Christopher Nguyen | 4 | 0 | 100% | Eastlake |
Jay Akin | 4 | 1 | 80% | UTC/La Jolla |
Brandon Lee | 4 | 1 | 80% | Scripps Ranch |
Gary Kuebler | 4 | 9 | 30.77% | Scripps Ranch |
Alexis Akira Toda | 4 | 0 | 100% | Carmel Valley |
Austin Henry | 3 | 4 | 42.86% | Pacific Beach |
Ed Castro | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | UTC/USCD |
Amandeep Grover | 3 | 3 | 50% | Rancho Penasquitos |
YeeKee Lam | 3 | 2 | 60% | Carmel Valley |
Sergey Kruglov | 3 | 2 | 60% | North Co. Inland |
Richard Pallencaoe | 2 | 12 | 14.29% | SDSU |
Jeff Fenster | 2 | 1 | 66.67% | San Marcos |
Dan Herbert | 2 | 0 | 100% | Mission Hills |
Brad Roemer | 2 | 1 | 66.67% | Carlsbad |
George DeCottes | 2 | 2 | 50% | La Jolla/UTC |
Will Mauriz | 2 | 0 | 100% | Northpark |
Yong Kim | 2 | 4 | 33.33% | Carmel Valley |
Sam Geppi | 2 | 3 | 40% | Pacific Beach |
Vinesh Dhanaraj | 2 | 2 | 50% | Scripps Ranch |
Brandon Morris | 2 | 0 | 100% | Carmel Valley |
Neil Berkowitz | 1 | 5 | 16.67% | Scripps Ranch |
Hrishikesh Kanitkar | 1 | 4 | 20% | Rancho Bernardo |
Eduardo Sacal Harari | 1 | 4 | 20% | Coronado |
Sean Hogan | 1 | 0 | 100% | Scripps Ranch |
Giorgio D'Auria | 1 | 0 | 100% | Pacific Beach |
Steve Rolle | 1 | 1 | 50% | Rancho Bernardo |
Thomas Dolso | 1 | 0 | 100% | Scripps Ranch |
Alex Oh | 1 | 7 | 12.5% | Lakeside |
Xiaobai Liu | 1 | 1 | 50% | Rancho Bernardo |
Zayden Chen | 1 | 1 | 50% | Mission Valley |
Enrique Merida | 1 | 0 | 100% | Downtown |
Naresh Bhavaraju | 1 | 8 | 11.11% | Scripps Ranch |
Grace Yao | 0 | 0 | 0% | Carmel Valley |
Skyler Kim | 0 | 0 | 0% | Mira Mesa |
Zach Hayes | 0 | 0 | 0% | University City |
Sangram Tidke | 0 | 0 | 0% | Sabre Springs |
Richard Chateau | 0 | 2 | 0% | San Carlos |
Kevin Li | 0 | 1 | 0% | Kearny Mesa |
Vishal Banthia | 0 | 2 | 0% | Carlsbad |
Jason Lenore | 0 | 2 | 0% | Pacific Beach |
Brian Hansen | 0 | 1 | 0% | Eastlake |
Cameron Wiley | 0 | 0 | 0% | Talmadge |
Larry Wagner | 0 | 0 | 0% | TierraSanta |
Ian Viray | 0 | 0 | 0% | Mission Valley |
Bradley Shapiro | 0 | 0 | 0% | San Diego |
Boyd Mulloy | 0 | 0 | 0% | Carlsbad |
Jim McCahill | 0 | 3 | 0% | Point Loma |
Ryan Dinh | 0 | 0 | 0% | Eastlake |
Brock VandenBerg | 0 | 0 | 0% | Rancho Bernardo |
Amit Matety | 0 | 0 | 0% | Carmel Valley |
George Hulley | 0 | 0 | 0% | Scripps Ranch |
Jacob Martin | 0 | 0 | 0% | North Park |
William Raschke | 0 | 0 | 0% | Clairemont |
Eloka Okonkwo | 0 | 0 | 0% | Logan Heights |
Steve de la Torre | 0 | -1 | 0% | Sabre Springs |
Carl Wiese | 0 | 4 | 0% | Point Loma |
Peter Susic | 0 | 3 | 0% | Carlsbad |
Jacob Cuevas | 0 | 0 | 0% | Point Loma |
Guy Beasecker | 0 | 0 | 0% | Rancho Penasquitos |
Peter Litton | 0 | 0 | 0% | Rancho Penasquitos |
Aubrey Howard | 0 | 0 | 0% | Bay Ho |
Andrew Uebelein | 0 | 1 | 0% | Mission Hills |
Alexander Cohen | 0 | 1 | 0% | Carmel Valley |
Maximiliano Lopez | 0 | 0 | 0% | No. Co. Coastal |
Bruno Gomes | 0 | 3 | 0% | Pacific Beach |
Jeff Gillie | 0 | 1 | 0% | Carmel Valley |
Edward Lei | 0 | 0 | 0% | Rancho Peñasquitos |
Matthew Lehrer | -1 | 3 | -50% | La Costa |
View Other Division Results
Submitted Scores
Winner |
Opponent |
Set 1 |
Set 2 |
Set 3 |
Date |
Diego Palafox | Amir Feder | 6-4 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Jul 7, 2022 |
George DeCottes | Zheyuan Fan | 6-4 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Jul 7, 2022 |
Jeff Fenster | Diego Palafox | 2-6 | 7-6 | 1-0 | Jul 9, 2022 |
Austin Henry | Amandeep Grover | 6-7 | 6-4 | 10-4 | Jul 9, 2022 |
Gary Kuebler | Barnie Wallace | 1-6 | 6-4 | 7-6 | Jul 9, 2022 |
KH Chong | Dillip Dash | 6-3 | 6-4 | 0-0 | Jul 9, 2022 |
Wentao Ni | Ed Castro | 6-2 | 6-1 | 0-0 | Jul 9, 2022 |
Dillip Dash | Barnie Wallace | 6-3 | 7-5 | 0-0 | Jul 11, 2022 |
Alexis Akira Toda | Zheyuan Fan | 7-5 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Jul 11, 2022 |
John Lloyd | Nick Palmer | 7-5 | 6-0 | 0-0 | Jul 11, 2022 |
Xiaobai Liu | Naresh Bhavaraju | 6-3 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Jul 10, 2022 |
Jeff Fenster | Zheyuan Fan | 6-0 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Jul 13, 2022 |
Brandon Lee | Gary Kuebler | 6-4 | 6-1 | 0-0 | Jul 13, 2022 |
Alexis Akira Toda | Yong Kim | 3-6 | 6-4 | 1-0 | Jul 14, 2022 |
John Lloyd | Jeff Fenster | 6-3 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Jul 14, 2022 |
Jay Akin | Zheyuan Fan | 6-1 | 6-0 | 0-0 | Jul 14, 2022 |
Naresh Bhavaraju | Hrishikesh Kanitkar | 6-4 | 1-6 | 1-0 | Jul 16, 2022 |
Wentao Ni | Diego Palafox | 6-5 | 6-0 | 0-0 | Jul 15, 2022 |
Wentao Ni | Peter Susic | 6-2 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Jul 14, 2022 |
Dillip Dash | Richard Pallencaoe | 6-1 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Jul 16, 2022 |
Xiaobai Liu | Barnie Wallace | 6-1 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Jul 16, 2022 |
Shitiz Arora | Hrishikesh Kanitkar | 6-2 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Jul 16, 2022 |
Shitiz Arora | Gary Kuebler | 6-2 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Jul 17, 2022 |
Jay Akin | Sean White | 6-2 | 2-6 | 7-6 | Jul 17, 2022 |
Barnie Wallace | Neil Berkowitz | 7-6 | 4-6 | 6-4 | Jul 17, 2022 |
Sam Geppi | Zheyuan Fan | 6-3 | 4-6 | 13-11 | Jul 16, 2022 |
Diego Palafox | Peter Susic | 6-3 | 6-1 | 0-0 | Jul 16, 2022 |
Diego Palafox | Zheyuan Fan | 6-2 | 6-0 | 0-0 | Jul 17, 2022 |
Alex Oh | Richard Chateau | 6-4 | 6-4 | 0-0 | Jul 17, 2022 |
Ed Castro | Jeff Gillie | 6-6 | 2-2 | 0-0 | Jul 18, 2022 |
Jacky Cheong | Yong Kim | 6-1 | 4-6 | 7-5 | Jul 18, 2022 |
Yong Kim | Wentao Ni | 6-4 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Jul 19, 2022 |
Barnie Wallace | KH Chong | 6-7 | 6-4 | 1-0 | Jul 19, 2022 |
Vinesh Dhanaraj | Neil Berkowitz | 6-2 | 6-4 | 0-0 | Jul 19, 2022 |
Jacky Cheong | Dillip Dash | 6-3 | 6-1 | 0-0 | Jul 20, 2022 |
John Lloyd | Naresh Bhavaraju | 6-3 | 6-4 | 0-0 | Jul 20, 2022 |
Jay Akin | Austin Henry | 6-0 | 1-6 | 1-0 | Jul 21, 2022 |
Nick Palmer | Gary Kuebler | 6-1 | 6-4 | 0-0 | Jul 20, 2022 |
Nick Palmer | Alex Oh | 6-2 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Jul 3, 2022 |
Dillip Dash | Naresh Bhavaraju | 6-3 | 6-4 | 0-0 | Jul 22, 2022 |
Jay Akin | Ed Castro | 6-2 | 6-1 | 0-0 | Jul 22, 2022 |
Will Mauriz | Richard Pallencaoe | 6-1 | 6-1 | 0-0 | Jul 22, 2022 |
Sam Geppi | Alex Oh | 6-0 | 3-6 | 6-4 | Jul 10, 2022 |
Steve Rolle | Carl Wiese | 6-7 | 7-5 | 1-0 | Jul 20, 2022 |
Neil Berkowitz | KH Chong | 6-1 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Jul 23, 2022 |
Dan Herbert | Barnie Wallace | 6-4 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Jul 24, 2022 |
Barnie Wallace | Neil Berkowitz | 6-4 | 2-6 | 7-6 | Jul 24, 2022 |
Ed Castro | Alex Oh | 6-3 | 6-4 | 0-0 | Jul 24, 2022 |
Vinesh Dhanaraj | Gokul Raj Bala | 3-6 | 6-3 | 1-0 | Jul 24, 2022 |
Nick Palmer | Sean White | 6-3 | 6-0 | 0-0 | Jul 24, 2022 |
Dillip Dash | Xiaobai Liu | 6-2 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Jul 25, 2022 |
Diego Palafox | Hrishikesh Kanitkar | 6-1 | 7-5 | 0-0 | Jul 25, 2022 |
Sergey Kruglov | Steve Rolle | 6-2 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Jul 25, 2022 |
Satheesh Kandavelu | Amandeep Grover | 7-6 | 4-6 | 6-4 | Jul 24, 2022 |
Diego Palafox | John Lloyd | 6-2 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Jul 26, 2022 |
KH Chong | Barnie Wallace | 4-6 | 7-6 | 1-0 | Jul 26, 2022 |
Gary Kuebler | Barnie Wallace | 6-4 | 7-6 | 0-0 | Jul 27, 2022 |
Diego Palafox | Matthew Lehrer | 6-4 | 5-7 | 1-0 | Jul 27, 2022 |
Brandon Morris | Zheyuan Fan | 6-4 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Jul 27, 2022 |
Sean White | Jim McCahill | 6-4 | 4-6 | 6-2 | Jul 30, 2022 |
Yong Kim | KH Chong | 6-4 | 6-1 | 0-0 | Jul 30, 2022 |
Austin Henry | Ed Castro | 6-4 | 1-6 | 10-3 | Jul 30, 2022 |
Dan Herbert | Barnie Wallace | 6-4 | 6-7 | 7-6 | Jul 30, 2022 |
Jacky Cheong | Gokul Raj Bala | 6-1 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Jul 29, 2022 |
Alexis Akira Toda | Ed Castro | 6-1 | 6-4 | 0-0 | Jul 31, 2022 |
Eduardo Sacal Harari | Gokul Raj Bala | 7-6 | 4-6 | 10-5 | Jul 31, 2022 |
Michael Sims | Satheesh Kandavelu | 6-1 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Jul 31, 2022 |
Wentao Ni | Richard Pallencaoe | 6-0 | 6-1 | 0-0 | Jul 31, 2022 |
Giorgio D'Auria | Yong Kim | 6-4 | 6-7 | 7-6 | Jul 28, 2022 |
Nick Palmer | Richard Chateau | 6-1 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Jul 28, 2022 |
Dillip Dash | Sergey Kruglov | 6-4 | 4-6 | 6-1 | Aug 1, 2022 |
Barnie Wallace | Richard Pallencaoe | 6-2 | 7-6 | 0-0 | Aug 2, 2022 |
Amir Feder | Sam Geppi | 7-6 | 6-4 | 0-0 | Aug 2, 2022 |
John Lloyd | Neil Berkowitz | 6-2 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Aug 3, 2022 |
Gary Kuebler | Neil Berkowitz | 6-1 | 2-6 | 6-4 | Aug 4, 2022 |
Richard Pallencaoe | Barnie Wallace | 6-0 | 3-6 | 7-5 | Aug 4, 2022 |
Wentao Ni | Dillip Dash | 6-4 | 6-4 | 0-0 | Aug 4, 2022 |
John Lloyd | Brian Hansen | 6-2 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Aug 5, 2022 |
Gokul Raj Bala | Peter Susic | 6-2 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Aug 6, 2022 |
Richard Pallencaoe | Sean White | 6-2 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Aug 6, 2022 |
Amir Feder | Austin Henry | 6-4 | 6-7 | 1-0 | Aug 6, 2022 |
Brandon Lee | Wentao Ni | 3-6 | 6-4 | 1-0 | Aug 6, 2022 |
Amandeep Grover | Ed Castro | 7-5 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Aug 7, 2022 |
Gokul Raj Bala | Alex Oh | 6-3 | 6-1 | 0-0 | Aug 7, 2022 |
Wentao Ni | Shitiz Arora | 6-4 | 4-6 | 1-0 | Aug 7, 2022 |
Satheesh Kandavelu | Vinesh Dhanaraj | 3-6 | 6-4 | 1-0 | Aug 7, 2022 |
Brandon Lee | Vishal Banthia | 6-0 | 6-4 | 0-0 | Aug 7, 2022 |
Dillip Dash | Satheesh Kandavelu | 7-5 | 6-1 | 0-0 | Aug 8, 2022 |
Michael Sims | KH Chong | 6-1 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Aug 7, 2022 |
Wentao Ni | Dillip Dash | 4-6 | 7-5 | 1-0 | Aug 10, 2022 |
Amandeep Grover | Satheesh Kandavelu | 6-2 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Aug 10, 2022 |
Amir Feder | John Lloyd | 4-6 | 6-3 | 1-0 | Aug 10, 2022 |
Zheyuan Fan | Gary Kuebler | 6-4 | 3-6 | 6-4 | Aug 10, 2022 |
Alexis Akira Toda | YeeKee Lam | 6-3 | 2-6 | 1-0 | Aug 10, 2022 |
Oliver Thieler | Bruno Gomes | 6-1 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Aug 9, 2022 |
Sergey Kruglov | Satheesh Kandavelu | 6-1 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Aug 12, 2022 |
Amir Feder | Zheyuan Fan | 5-7 | 6-1 | 1-0 | Aug 12, 2022 |
Enrique Merida | Gokul Raj Bala | 6-0 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Aug 12, 2022 |
Sean White | Satheesh Kandavelu | 2-6 | 6-4 | 6-4 | Aug 14, 2022 |
Amir Feder | Barnie Wallace | 6-4 | 3-6 | 1-0 | Aug 14, 2022 |
Ed Castro | Zheyuan Fan | 6-4 | 7-6 | 0-0 | Aug 14, 2022 |
Zheyuan Fan | Alex Oh | 7-5 | 6-4 | 0-0 | Aug 14, 2022 |
Diego Palafox | Dillip Dash | 6-0 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Aug 15, 2022 |
Oliver Thieler | Richard Pallencaoe | 6-1 | 6-0 | 0-0 | Aug 15, 2022 |
Sean Hogan | Gary Kuebler | 0-6 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Aug 15, 2022 |
Dillip Dash | Barnie Wallace | 6-4 | 6-1 | 0-0 | Aug 16, 2022 |
Amir Feder | Eduardo Sacal Harari | 7-6 | 1-6 | 1-0 | Aug 16, 2022 |
Diego Palafox | Austin Henry | 7-5 | 3-6 | 1-0 | Aug 17, 2022 |
Dillip Dash | Satheesh Kandavelu | 6-4 | 6-0 | 0-0 | Aug 17, 2022 |
Oliver Thieler | Jim McCahill | 6-4 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Aug 17, 2022 |
Barnie Wallace | Richard Pallencaoe | 6-3 | 6-1 | 0-0 | Aug 18, 2022 |
Enrique Merida | Eduardo Sacal Harari | 7-6 | 6-4 | 0-0 | Aug 17, 2022 |
Wentao Ni | Brandon Lee | 7-5 | 6-4 | 0-0 | Aug 18, 2022 |
YeeKee Lam | Diego Palafox | 6-2 | 6-0 | 0-0 | Aug 19, 2022 |
Brandon Morris | Vishal Banthia | 6-4 | 6-4 | 0-0 | Aug 18, 2022 |
Hrishikesh Kanitkar | Sergey Kruglov | 6-2 | 6-4 | 0-0 | Aug 19, 2022 |
George DeCottes | Ed Castro | 6-1 | 7-5 | 0-0 | Aug 20, 2022 |
Shitiz Arora | Naresh Bhavaraju | 6-3 | 6-4 | 0-0 | Aug 21, 2022 |
Michael Sims | Amir Feder | 6-2 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Aug 28, 2022 |
Shitiz Arora | Alexander Cohen | 6-4 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Aug 21, 2022 |
Gary Kuebler | Alex Oh | 7-5 | 1-6 | 6-2 | Aug 21, 2022 |
Diego Palafox | Eduardo Sacal Harari | 6-2 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Aug 21, 2022 |
Shitiz Arora | Vinesh Dhanaraj | 6-3 | 6-4 | 0-0 | Aug 22, 2022 |
Brandon Lee | Barnie Wallace | 6-3 | 6-4 | 0-0 | Aug 20, 2022 |
John Lloyd | George DeCottes | 6-4 | 6-0 | 0-0 | Aug 24, 2022 |
KH Chong | Barnie Wallace | 7-6 | 6-0 | 0-0 | Aug 24, 2022 |
John Lloyd | Bruno Gomes | 6-0 | 6-1 | 0-0 | Aug 25, 2022 |
Amir Feder | Jason Lenore | 6-0 | 6-0 | 0-0 | Aug 26, 2022 |
Michael Sims | Gokul Raj Bala | 6-3 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Aug 25, 2022 |
Diego Palafox | George DeCottes | 6-2 | 6-4 | 0-0 | Aug 27, 2022 |
Christopher Nguyen | Zayden Chen | 6-2 | 6-1 | 0-0 | Aug 27, 2022 |
Wentao Ni | Hrishikesh Kanitkar | 6-3 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Aug 26, 2022 |
Wentao Ni | Richard Pallencaoe | 6-2 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Aug 27, 2022 |
Sean White | Barnie Wallace | 6-3 | 3-6 | 6-4 | Aug 28, 2022 |
KH Chong | Gary Kuebler | 6-2 | 7-5 | 0-0 | Aug 28, 2022 |
Shitiz Arora | Yong Kim | 7-6 | 0-6 | 1-0 | Aug 6, 2022 |
Nick Palmer | Amandeep Grover | 6-1 | 7-6 | 0-0 | Aug 28, 2022 |
Christopher Nguyen | Richard Pallencaoe | 6-2 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Aug 30, 2022 |
Zheyuan Fan | Jason Lenore | 6-4 | 7-5 | 0-0 | Aug 30, 2022 |
Christopher Nguyen | Barnie Wallace | 4-6 | 6-3 | 1-0 | Sep 1, 2022 |
Zheyuan Fan | Richard Pallencaoe | 7-5 | 3-6 | 1-0 | Sep 1, 2022 |
Christopher Nguyen | Zheyuan Fan | 6-1 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Sep 2, 2022 |
Dillip Dash | Naresh Bhavaraju | 6-2 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Sep 2, 2022 |
Oliver Thieler | Richard Pallencaoe | 7-5 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Sep 2, 2022 |
Amandeep Grover | Naresh Bhavaraju | 6-3 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Sep 3, 2022 |
Brad Roemer | Jim McCahill | 6-4 | 6-4 | 0-0 | Sep 1, 2022 |
Brad Roemer | YeeKee Lam | 6-4 | 6-1 | 0-0 | Aug 26, 2022 |
Sean White | Barnie Wallace | 3-6 | 6-3 | 6-3 | Sep 4, 2022 |
Wentao Ni | Nick Palmer | 6-2 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Sep 4, 2022 |
John Lloyd | Nick Palmer | 7-6 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Sep 5, 2022 |
Barnie Wallace | KH Chong | 6-2 | 7-5 | 0-0 | Sep 6, 2022 |
Oliver Thieler | Bruno Gomes | 6-3 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Sep 6, 2022 |
John Lloyd | Zheyuan Fan | 6-0 | 6-1 | 0-0 | Sep 7, 2022 |
Dillip Dash | KH Chong | 6-2 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Sep 7, 2022 |
Jacky Cheong | Kevin Li | 6-1 | 6-0 | 0-0 | Sep 4, 2022 |
Gokul Raj Bala | Andrew Uebelein | 6-3 | 6-0 | 0-0 | Sep 9, 2022 |
Oliver Thieler | Sam Geppi | 6-3 | 7-5 | 0-0 | Sep 8, 2022 |
Jacky Cheong | Barnie Wallace | 6-3 | 6-0 | 0-0 | Sep 1, 2022 |
Jacky Cheong | Jay Akin | 10-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | Sep 5, 2022 |
Zheyuan Fan | Carl Wiese | 7-5 | 7-6 | 0-0 | Sep 8, 2022 |
KH Chong | Naresh Bhavaraju | 6-0 | 7-5 | 0-0 | Sep 11, 2022 |
John Lloyd | Wentao Ni | 6-1 | 6-1 | 0-0 | Sep 11, 2022 |
Diego Palafox | Gokul Raj Bala | 6-3 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Sep 11, 2022 |
Zheyuan Fan | Sam Geppi | 6-3 | 6-1 | 0-0 | Sep 11, 2022 |
Oliver Thieler | Alex Oh | 6-1 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Sep 11, 2022 |
Zheyuan Fan | Richard Pallencaoe | 6-4 | 6-4 | 0-0 | Sep 12, 2022 |
Gokul Raj Bala | Carl Wiese | 6-1 | 6-4 | 0-0 | Sep 13, 2022 |
Jacky Cheong | Diego Palafox | 6-3 | 7-5 | 0-0 | Sep 15, 2022 |
Sergey Kruglov | Satheesh Kandavelu | 6-2 | 6-1 | 0-0 | Sep 15, 2022 |
John Lloyd | Nick Palmer | 6-4 | 4-6 | 1-0 | Sep 16, 2022 |
Thomas Dolso | Gary Kuebler | 6-2 | 6-4 | 0-0 | Sep 17, 2022 |
KH Chong | Satheesh Kandavelu | 6-3 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Sep 17, 2022 |
Austin Henry | Sean White | 7-5 | 7-6 | 0-0 | Sep 17, 2022 |
Oliver Thieler | Dillip Dash | 6-3 | 5-7 | 6-2 | Sep 19, 2022 |
Shitiz Arora | Wentao Ni | 5-7 | 6-3 | 1-0 | Sep 19, 2022 |
Michael Sims | Naresh Bhavaraju | 6-1 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Sep 18, 2022 |
Gokul Raj Bala | Carl Wiese | 6-2 | 7-6 | 0-0 | Sep 20, 2022 |
YeeKee Lam | Brad Roemer | 6-4 | 4-6 | 4-3 | Sep 20, 2022 |
Richard Pallencaoe | Barnie Wallace | 4-6 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Sep 22, 2022 |
Satheesh Kandavelu | Gary Kuebler | 6-4 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Sep 23, 2022 |
Jacky Cheong | John Lloyd | 7-6 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Sep 23, 2022 |
Sean White | Richard Pallencaoe | 6-4 | 6-2 | 0-0 | Sep 24, 2022 |
Oliver Thieler | Shitiz Arora | 7-6 | 6-1 | 0-0 | Sep 24, 2022 |
Barnie Wallace | Gary Kuebler | 6-2 | 3-6 | 6-3 | Sep 25, 2022 |
Satheesh Kandavelu | KH Chong | 6-2 | 3-6 | 1-0 | Sep 25, 2022 |
YeeKee Lam | Matthew Lehrer | 6-3 | 6-0 | 0-0 | Sep 29, 2022 |
Zayden Chen | Eduardo Sacal Harari | 6-0 | 6-0 | 0-0 | Aug 20, 2022 |
Satheesh Kandavelu | Sean White | 6-3 | 6-1 | 6-4 | Oct 1, 2022 |
Gokul Raj Bala | Austin Henry | 6-2 | 6-4 | 0-0 | Oct 2, 2022 |
Jacky Cheong | Oliver Thieler | 6-2 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Oct 2, 2022 |
Will Mauriz | Matthew Lehrer | 6-3 | 6-3 | 0-0 | Oct 3, 2022 |
View Other Division Results